Wedstrijden - svARC

Wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
28 jan 14:30 FC 's-Gravenzande ARC 1
30 jan 22:00 fc Boshuizen 5 (zaal) ARC 1 (zaal)
28 jan 12:15 ARC 2 Scheveningen 2
31 jan 19:30 Noordwijk 2 ARC 2
1 feb 22:00 ARC 3 (zaal) SJZ 5 (zaal)
28 jan 14:30 ARC 3 BSC '68 2
1 feb 22:00 ARC 4 (zaal) Sporting Leiden 2 (zaal)
28 jan 12:00 Alphia 2 ARC 4
28 jan 14:30 ARC 5 NSV'46 2
28 jan 14:30 ARC 6 Stolwijk 2
28 jan 14:30 ARC 7 Rijnstreek 2
28 jan 13:00 VVSB 3 ARC 8
28 jan 13:45 Jodan Boys, de 7 ARC 9
28 jan 12:00 Sporting Leiden 7 ARC 10
28 jan 12:15 Cabauw 3 ARC 11
28 jan 14:15 ARC 13 Alphense Boys 4
28 jan 12:45 Be Fair 8 ARC 14
28 jan 14:30 TAVV 7 ARC 15
28 jan 11:15 Barendrecht G1 ARC G1
28 jan 14:30 ARC JO19-1 Floreant JO19-1
28 jan 17:30 Helmond Sport JO18-1 ARC JO18-1
28 jan 14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys JO18-2 ARC JO18-3
28 jan 10:30 DEM (RKVV) JO17-1 ARC JO17-1
28 jan 10:00 Rohda '76 JO17-1 ARC JO17-2
28 jan 12:45 Hillegom sv JO17-2 ARC JO17-3
28 jan 10:30 ARC JO16-1 HBS JO16-1
28 jan 12:15 ARC JO16-2 Kamerik JO16-1
28 jan 12:30 DONK JO16-2 ARC JO16-3
28 jan 11:00 ARC JO15-1 HBS JO15-1
28 jan 12:15 ARC JO15-2 SJZ JO15-1
28 jan 10:00 Floreant JO15-1 ARC JO15-3
28 jan 11:00 Altior JO15-1 ARC JO15-4
28 jan 10:15 ARC JO15-5 Alphia JO15-3
28 jan 9:00 ARC JO14-1 Katwijk JO14-1
28 jan 12:45 ARC JO14-2 Koudekerk JO14-1
28 jan 10:00 ESTO JO14-2JM ARC JO14-3
28 jan 10:15 ARC JO14-4 Voorschoten`97 JO14-3
28 jan 8:30 ARC JO14-5 RCL JO14-4
28 jan 10:15 Bergambacht JO13-1 ARC JO13-1
28 jan 9:00 Alphense Boys JO13-3 ARC JO13-2JM
28 jan 10:15 ARC JO13-3 Rohda '76 JO13-1
28 jan 10:00 Nieuwerkerk JO13-4 ARC JO13-4
28 jan 10:15 ARC JO13-5 ESTO JO13-2
28 jan 10:30 Cabauw JO13-1 ARC JO13-6
28 jan 9:00 ARC JO13-7 Quick Boys JO13-6
28 jan 14:30 Rohda '76 JO13-2 ARC JO13-8
28 jan 10:00 ARC JO12-1 EMM JO12-1JM
28 jan 10:00 ARC JO12-2 Cabauw JO12-1
28 jan 10:45 ARC JO12-3 Meerburg JO12-1JM
28 jan 8:30 Olympia JO12-3JM ARC JO12-4
28 jan 12:00 Nicolaas Boys JO12-1 ARC JO12-5
28 jan 8:30 Be Fair MO12-1 ARC JO12-6
28 jan 8:30 ARC JO11-1 Alphense Boys JO11-1
28 jan 8:30 ARC JO11-2JM ESTO JO11-1
28 jan 13:30 ARC JO11-3 S.V. Kickers '69 JO11-1
28 jan 10:30 Bernardus JO11-1 ARC JO11-4
28 jan 8:30 Sportlust '46 JO11-4 ARC JO11-5
28 jan 10:45 ARC JO11-6 Alphense Boys JO11-2
28 jan 8:30 ARC JO11-7 Floreant JO11-2
28 jan 9:45 Gouda JO11-2 ARC JO11-8
28 jan 8:30 FC Oudewater JO10-1 ARC JO10-1
28 jan 10:30 Zevenhoven JO10-1 ARC JO10-2
28 jan 9:00 Hazerswoudse Boys JO10-1 ARC JO10-3JM
28 jan 12:15 ARC JO10-4JM TAVV JO10-1
28 jan 11:00 ARC JO10-5JM BSC '68 JO10-1
28 jan 11:00 ARC JO10-6 RCL JO10-3
28 jan 8:30 CVC Reeuwijk JO10-2 ARC JO10-7
28 jan 8:30 ARC JO9-1 Soccer Boys JO9-1
28 jan 9:45 ARC JO9-2 Hazerswoudse Boys JO9-1
28 jan 8:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-4JM ARC JO9-3
28 jan 8:30 ARC JO9-4 Meerburg JO9-5JM
28 jan 9:00 Rijnstreek JO9-1 ARC JO9-5JM
28 jan 8:45 Koudekerk JO9-1 ARC JO9-6
28 jan 9:30 Meerburg, JO9-6JM ARC JO9-7
28 jan 10:15 RVC '33 JO9-2 ARC JO9-8
28 jan 9:45 ARC JO9-9JM Nieuwkoop JO9-3JM
28 jan 8:30 Wilhelmus JO8-1 ARC JO8-1
28 jan 9:45 DSO JO8-5 ARC JO8-2
28 jan 11:00 ARC JO8-3 Bernardus JO8-2JM
28 jan 8:30 ARC JO8-4 Nicolaas Boys JO8-1
28 jan 9:45 ARC JO8-5JM Alphia JO8-3
28 jan 11:00 ARC JO8-6 EMM JO8-2JM
28 jan 8:30 ARC JO8-7 Floreant JO8-2JM
28 jan 9:45 ARC JO8-8 ESTO JO8-3
28 jan 12:00 NSV'46 MO20-1 ARC MO20-1
28 jan 8:30 DONK MO17-1 ARC MO17-1
28 jan 10:15 Capelle MO15-1 ARC MO15-1
28 jan 12:45 ARC MO15-2 Jodan Boys, de MO15-1
28 jan 10:00 FC Oegstgeest MO15-3 ARC MO15-3
28 jan 8:30 ARC MO15-4 Meerburg MO15-1
28 jan 9:45 DSO MO13-1 ARC MO13-1
28 jan 8:30 ARC MO13-2 EMM'21 MO13-2
28 jan 12:15 ARC MO13-3 Woubrugge MO13-1
28 jan 10:15 Alphen JO11-3 ARC MO11-1
28 jan 8:30 ARC MO11-2 ARC JO11-9
28 jan 12:15 ARC O23-1 BVCB O23-1
28 jan 12:15 ARC VR1 Wartburgia VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!

  • OPGERICHT IN 1927
  • 1947 LEDEN
  • 112  TEAMS
  • Lid worden? Klik hier
  •  NL34RABO0301629188

Sv ARC
Sportpark Zegersloot
Olympiaweg 6
2406 LG Alphen aan den Rijn