Wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
1 okt 14:30 ARC 1 Achilles Veen
1 okt 16:15 ARC 35+1 Voorschoten`97 35+2
5 okt 20:00 ARC 2 (zaal) GZV Watergras 5 (zaal)
1 okt 11:30 Rijnvogels, fc 2 ARC 2
7 okt 21:00 SJZ 5 (zaal) ARC 3 (zaal)
1 okt 12:00 Koudekerk 2 ARC 4
1 okt 14:15 ARC 5 CVC Reeuwijk 3
1 okt 16:15 ARC 7 Rohda '76 4
1 okt 15:30 RCL 7 ARC 8
1 okt 14:30 Moordrecht 2 ARC 9
1 okt 16:15 Quick Boys 9 ARC 10
1 okt 14:15 ARC 11 Linschoten 2
1 okt 16:15 ARC 12 EMM'21 5
1 okt 12:15 TAVV 6 ARC 13
1 okt 12:30 Aarlanderveen 3 ARC 15
1 okt 14:15 ARC 16 Woerden 4
1 okt 10:00 ARC G1 dvv Delft G3
5 okt 20:00 ARC JO19-1 Woubrugge JO19-1
1 okt 12:00 Nicolaas Boys JO19-1 ARC JO19-1
1 okt 12:30 FC Dordrecht O18 ARC JO18-1
1 okt 12:30 Rijnstreek JO18-1 ARC JO18-2
1 okt 14:15 ARC JO18-3 Rijnsburgse Boys JO18-2
1 okt 12:15 ARC JO17-1 Quick JO17-1
1 okt 11:15 Olympia JO16-1 ARC JO16-1
1 okt 10:00 WDS JO16-1 ARC JO16-2
1 okt 12:00 Alphia JO16-1 ARC JO16-3
1 okt 14:15 ARC JO16-4 Hazerswoudse Boys JO16-2
1 okt 10:15 ARC JO15-1 Quick JO15-1
1 okt 12:50 Olympia JO15-1 ARC JO15-2
1 okt 12:15 ARC JO15-3 Woubrugge JO15-1
1 okt 10:00 EMM'21 JO15-3 ARC JO15-4
1 okt 10:15 ARC JO15-5 Alphia JO15-3
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO14-1 Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1
1 okt 12:15 ARC JO14-2 Nicolaas Boys JO14-1
1 okt 12:15 ARC JO14-3 Alphense Boys JO14-3
1 okt 9:55 Olympia JO14-2 ARC JO14-4
1 okt 9:30 ASW JO14-1 ARC JO14-5
1 okt 11:15 Olympia JO13-1 ARC JO13-1
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO13-3 S.V. Kickers '69 JO13-1
1 okt 11:00 Linschoten JO13-1 ARC JO13-4
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO13-5 Alphense Boys JO13-3
1 okt 10:30 Alphen JO13-3 ARC JO13-6
1 okt 10:00 Alphen JO13-2 ARC JO13-7
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO13-8 Be Fair JO13-4
1 okt 11:30 Alphia JO12-1 ARC JO12-1
1 okt 12:00 Nicolaas Boys JO12-1 ARC JO12-2
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO12-3 Gouda JO12-2
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO12-4 Rohda '76 JO12-2
1 okt 8:30 EMM'21 JO12-3 ARC JO12-5
1 okt 12:30 ARC JO12-6 Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-2
1 okt 8:30 FC Oudewater JO11-1 ARC JO11-1
1 okt 8:30 Woerden JO11-1 ARC JO11-2JM
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO11-3 Alphen JO11-1
1 okt 12:15 ARC JO11-4 Nieuwkoop JO11-2JM
1 okt 10:00 ARC JO11-5 ESTO JO11-2JM
1 okt 10:30 Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 ARC JO11-6
1 okt 8:30 Groeneweg JO11-3 ARC JO11-7
1 okt 10:00 ARC JO11-8 BSC '68 JO11-5
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO11-9 Nieuwkoop JO11-3JM
1 okt 10:00 Be Fair JO10-1 ARC JO10-1
1 okt 10:30 Zevenhoven JO10-1 ARC JO10-2
1 okt 11:15 ARC JO10-3JM Hazerswoudse Boys JO10-1
1 okt 11:00 ARC JO10-4JM FC Oudewater JO10-2JM
1 okt 11:15 ARC JO10-5JM Alphen JO10-3
1 okt 10:30 Bernardus JO10-2 ARC JO10-6
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO9-1 Olympia JO9-1
1 okt 11:00 ARC JO9-2 DoCoS JO9-1
1 okt 9:45 Nieuwkoop JO9-1JM ARC JO9-3
1 okt 8:45 Koudekerk JO9-1 ARC JO9-4
1 okt 9:30 ASW JO9-1 ARC JO9-5JM
1 okt 9:45 ARC JO9-6 RVC '33 JO9-2
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO9-7 Alphia JO9-3
1 okt 10:00 Altior JO9-2 ARC JO9-8
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO8-1 Alphense Boys JO8-1
1 okt 9:00 Alphense Boys JO8-2 ARC JO8-3
1 okt 8:45 ROAC JO8-1 ARC JO8-4
1 okt 8:30 Alphia JO8-4 ARC JO8-5JM
1 okt 9:45 ARC JO8-6 Bernardus JO8-2JM
1 okt 8:45 FC Lisse JO8-4 ARC JO8-7
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO8-8 RVC '33 JO8-1
1 okt 14:15 ARC MO20-1 Koudekerk MO20-1
1 okt 12:15 ARC MO17-1 Bernardus MO17-1
1 okt 10:15 ARC MO15-1 Woerden MO15-1
1 okt 12:15 ARC MO15-2 DSO MO15-1
1 okt 10:00 Hillegom sv MO15-2 (9-tal) ARC MO15-3
1 okt 10:15 ARC MO15-4 Nicolaas Boys MO15-1
1 okt 8:30 ARC MO13-1 PPSC MO13-1
1 okt 10:15 ARC MO13-2 Altior MO13-1
1 okt 12:15 Bernardus MO13-1 ARC MO13-3
1 okt 10:30 Gouderak JO11-1 ARC MO11-1
1 okt 9:45 ARC MO11-2 Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1
1 okt 10:00 ARC MO11-3 Bernardus MO11-1
1 okt 12:15 ARC O23-1 Sparta (AV) O23-1
1 okt 16:15 ARC O23-2 FC Lisse O23-4
1 okt 15:00 Nieuwkoop O23-2 ARC O23-3
1 okt 14:30 Woerden O23-4 ARC O23-4
5 okt 19:00 ARC VR1 (zaal) FC Westland VR1 (zaal)
1 okt 11:00 ARC VR1 VEP VR1
7 okt 21:00 CVC Reeuwijk VR30+1 ARC VR30+1
7 okt 20:00 ARC VR30+1 Olympia VR30+1
7 okt 21:30 ARC VR30+1 Floreant VR30+1
7 okt 22:00 DSO VR30+1 ARC VR30+1
1 okt 12:00 Nieuwkoop VR1 ARC VR2
7 okt 20:30 NSV'46 VR30+1 ARC VR30+2
7 okt 21:00 ARC VR30+2 Kagia VR30+1
7 okt 20:00 TAVV VR30+1 ARC VR30+2
7 okt 20:30 VEP VR30+1 ARC VR30+3
7 okt 20:00 ARC VR30+3 Siveo '60 VR30+1
7 okt 21:00 ARC VR30+3 Kamerik VR30+1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!

  • OPGERICHT IN 1927
  • 1890 LEDEN
  • 112  TEAMS
  • Lid worden? Klik hier
  •  NL34RABO0301629188

Sv ARC
Sportpark Zegersloot
Olympiaweg 6
2406 LG Alphen aan den Rijn